Necklaces
-
'Til Death Charm 14k
$235.00'Til Death Charm 14k
$235.00 -
Birth Certificate Charm
$285.00Birth Certificate Charm
$285.00 -
Love Letter Charm
$125.00Love Letter Charm
$125.00 -
Gemstone Strand Necklace
$118.00Gemstone Strand Necklace
$118.00 -
*NEW* Gold Filled Disk Charm - Love Letter Collection
$210.00*NEW* Gold Filled Disk Charm - Love Letter Collection
$210.00 -
Small Disk Charm
$150.00Small Disk Charm
$150.00 -
Toggle Necklace
$58.00Toggle Necklace
$58.00 -
Peach Cashmere Necklace
$78.00Peach Cashmere Necklace
$78.00 -
Just One Bit Necklace
$48.00Just One Bit Necklace
$48.00 -
Luxe Charm Tennis Necklace
$98.00Luxe Charm Tennis Necklace
$98.00 -
Red Agate Gemstone Necklace with Charm Clasp
$68.00Red Agate Gemstone Necklace with Charm Clasp
$68.00 -
Bit Necklace
$58.00Bit Necklace
$58.00 -
Multi Gemstone Necklace
$58.00Multi Gemstone Necklace
$58.00 -
Sold outFreshwater Pearl and Carnelian Necklace
$78.00Freshwater Pearl and Carnelian Necklace
$78.00 -
Milky Quartz Charm Clasp Necklace
$68.00Milky Quartz Charm Clasp Necklace
$68.00 -
Jasper and Red Tigers Eye Charm Necklace
$78.00Jasper and Red Tigers Eye Charm Necklace
$78.00 -
Jasper Beaded Necklace
$58.00Jasper Beaded Necklace
$58.00 -
Red Aventurine Charm Necklace
$68.00Red Aventurine Charm Necklace
$68.00 -
Sold outShaded Smokey Quartz Necklace
$78.00Shaded Smokey Quartz Necklace
$78.00 -
Sold outSmokey Quartz Evil Eye Necklace
$98.00Smokey Quartz Evil Eye Necklace
$98.00 -
Multi Gem Necklace
$180.00Multi Gem Necklace
$180.00 -
Mega Malachite Necklace
$178.00Mega Malachite Necklace
$178.00 -
Lapis and Enamel Necklace
$78.00Lapis and Enamel Necklace
$78.00 -
Azurite and Lapis Evil Eye Necklace
$92.00Azurite and Lapis Evil Eye Necklace
$92.00